Feldafinger-Seglerverein e.V.
Feldafinger Langstrecke 2023
Ergebnis
1. Wettfahrt
15.08.2023 Low-Point Wettfahrtleiter: Walter Pulz Computerauswertung: Renate Bell 16.08.2023 - 07:12:11 |
1.Wf |
PL | SEGELNR | STEUERMANN CREW |
BOOTSKLASSE | CLUB | YS | GES.ZEIT | BER.ZEIT | GRUPPEN |
1 | GER 2003 | Uwe Pofandt Martin Jubelgass |
Dehler 25 CR | SVOS SVOS |
107 | 01:17:35 | 01:12:30 | 2 |
2 | GER 652 | Christoph Hartmann | Melges 24 | BYC | 89 | 01:07:29 | 01:15:49 | 1 |
3 | GER 125 | Hans-Jörg Schäffer Robert Kellner |
RS K6 | DRS | 95 | 01:12:35 | 01:16:24 | 1 |
4 | GER 17 | Günter Seel Benedikt Seel Tatjana Seel Corbinian Nauke Oliver Paxmann Dario Pamann Kilian Dormann |
Binnenyacht | AmSC AmSC AmSC AmSC YCBW YCBW |
88 | 01:08:20 | 01:17:39 | 1 |
5 | GER 973 | Dr. Henning Schwarz Tim Lewandowski |
J/70 | BYC | 95 | 01:14:00 | 01:17:54 | 1 |
6 | GER 13 | Matthias Günder Dr. Peter Bergauer |
Zirron | FSV FSV |
91 | 01:14:15 | 01:21:36 | 1 |
7 | GER 2022 | Nicolas Strauß Jannik Schlossberger Marian Histermann Arthur Novak |
Streamline | SCW SCW SCW SCW |
90 | 01:14:20 | 01:22:36 | 1 |
8 | GER 214 | Ulrich Schaefer Moritz Schaefer Katharina Schaefer |
H-Boot | MYC MYC MYC |
106 | 01:31:55 | 01:26:43 | 2 |
9 | AUT 25 | Bernhard Budik | Surprise | SVOS | 100 | 01:30:25 | 01:30:25 | 2 |
10 | GER 580 | Andreas Bausewein Anna Bausewein Benedikt Meier |
Trias | FSV FSV FSV |
99 | 01:30:27 | 01:31:22 | 1 |
11 | GER 1623 | Hans Stickler Bernhard Brauneis Josef Kleber |
Surprise | FSV FSV |
99 | 01:31:15 | 01:32:10 | 1 |
12 | GER 468 | Bernhard Bohnenberger Irmi Bohnenberger Manfred Burgstaller |
Int. 806 | FSV FSV FSV |
104 | 01:36:20 | 01:32:38 | 2 |
13 | GER 541 | Christian Barske Heiko Barske |
Drachen | BYC ASViM |
107 | 01:42:30 | 01:35:48 | 2 |
14 | GER 727 | Manfred Herrmann Helmut Friedl Margriet Klijhout |
J/70 | YCSS SEFSTA YCSS |
95 | 01:31:04 | 01:35:52 | 1 |
15 | GER 1378 | Matthias Bell Renate Bell Tina Mayrhofer |
H-Boot | FSV FSV |
106 | 01:45:55 | 01:39:55 | 2 |
16 | GER 436 | Daniel Langer Berndt Schink |
Int. 806 | FSV FSV |
104 | 01:44:30 | 01:40:29 | 2 |
17 | GER 196 | Hans-Peter Mascha Wolfgang Mrazek |
h26 | FSV | 104 | 01:45:04 | 01:41:02 | 2 |
18 | GER 1425 | Dr. Ulrich Reithmann Verna Reithmann |
Kielzugvogel | BYC | 108 | 01:49:35 | 01:41:28 | 3 |
19 | GER 2588 | Peter Wappler Gerd Stahl |
Cometino | YCStH SEFSTA |
109 | 01:52:17 | 01:43:01 | 3 |
20 | GER 1291 | Fritz Benninger Karl Mayer Irene Benninger |
Dyas | FSV FSV |
103 | 01:48:08 | 01:44:59 | 2 |
21 | GER 408 | Claudius Schikora Klaus Brzezek Manuel Seehofer |
INT. 806 | FSV FSV |
104 | 01:49:15 | 01:45:03 | 2 |
22 | GER 283 | Rudolf Blasius Ralph Blasius |
H-Jolle | MYC | 112 | 01:57:40 | 01:45:04 | 3 |
23 | G 800 | Thomas Klemt Armin Klemt Stephan Zeller |
Neptun 22 | C.K.A. | 111 | 01:57:00 | 01:45:24 | 3 |
24 | GER 1566 | Lucio de Almeida Pascal Wehner Benjamin Matthes |
H-Boot | SGM | 106 | 01:52:10 | 01:45:49 | 2 |
25 | GER 266 | Michael Bittmann Lukas Bittmann |
Ultimate 20 | FSV FSV |
98 | 01:44:00 | 01:46:07 | 1 |
26 | GER 238 | Günther Morawa Stefan Huetig Manuel Blume |
Sunbeam 25 | FSV FSV |
111 | 01:58:40 | 01:46:54 | 3 |
27 | GER 1357 | Reinhard Wiedenmann Birgit Wiedenmann |
Dyas | YCSS YCSS |
103 | 01:51:35 | 01:48:20 | 2 |
28 | GER 253 | Frank Ellenbürger Simone von Stosch |
L95 | MYC BerlYC |
93 | 01:43:20 | 01:51:07 | 1 |
29 | GER 41 | Alexander Doyé Katja Doyé |
H-Boot | YCSS YCSS |
106 | 01:57:53 | 01:51:13 | 2 |
30 | G 873 | Andreas Hörr Daniel Spitta Verena Laumeyer |
J/70 | FSV | 95 | 01:50:30 | 01:56:19 | 1 |
31 | GER 475 | Christoph Dewey Jürgen Hansjosten Dieter Münzloher |
Trias | FSV | 99 | 01:56:20 | 01:57:31 | 1 |
32 | GER 932 | Kurt Schingagl | Phantom 28 | FSV | 117 | DNC | 3 | |
32 | GER 73 | Nicolaus J. Articus | Wilante | DTYC | 110 | DNC | 3 |
Statistik: gemeldet: 33, gestartet: 31, gezeitet: 31 |
letzer:: | |
Windst:: | 0-1 |
Windrichtung:: | O |
Wetter:: | sonnig |