Feldafinger-Seglerverein e.V.

Vereinsregatta

1.Wettfahrt

01.06.2019
Bootsklasse: Yardstick
Low-Point


1.Wf
PL. SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSKLASSE YS GES.ZEIT BER.ZEIT
1 GER 210 Peter Morscheid
Morscheid, Jens
Morscheid, Jana
Morscheid, Maja
H 26 104 00:52:54 00:50:52
2 GER 1378 Fabien Bell
Bell, Renate
Bell, Renate
H-Boot 106 01:01:06 00:57:38
3 GER 468 Bernhard Bohnenberger
Bohnenberger, Irmi
International 806 104 01:04:04 01:01:36
4 GER 266 Michael Bittmann
Bittmann, Lukas
Ultimate 20 98 01:00:51 01:02:06
5 GER 1542 Klaus Greif
Greif, Hans
Schönherr, Werner
H-Boot 106 01:07:05 01:03:17
6 GER 2772 Günter Jubile
Herbert, Lang
Sprinta Sport 106 01:10:12 01:06:14
7 A 15 Jean-Marc Pho Duc
Pho Duc, Katharina
Großkopf, Manuel
Binnenyacht 96 01:04:25 01:07:06
8 GER 685 Helmut Kassner
Andreas Kassner
Wolfgang Sägebrecht
J-80 95 01:03:47 01:07:08
9 GER 475 Christoph Dewey
Krüger, Daniel
Hansjosten, Jürgen
Trias 99 01:07:22 01:08:03
10 GER 3038 Manfred Welser
Zuleger Wilfried
Lohrum Frank
Sprinta-Sport 106 01:13:32 01:09:22
11 GER 1458 Michael Eitelwein
Dietzel, Ralf
Roth, Ludwig
H-Boot 106 01:13:36 01:09:26
12 GER 408 Claudius Prof. Schikora
Jirsa, Michael
International 806 104 01:13:32 01:10:42
13 GER 396 Karl Schikora
Hoffmann, Walter
Int 806 104 01:14:10 01:11:19
14 GER 1321 Andreas Hörr
Spitta, Daniel
J22 104 01:14:43 01:11:51
15 GER 8 Manfred Burgstaller
Günder, Matthias
Burgstaller, Angelika
H 26 106 01:22:50 01:18:09
16 GER 530 Christian Richter
Drefahl
Peter
H Boot 106 01:24:19 01:19:33
17 GER 1732 Daniel Langer
Langer, Günter
H-Boot 106 01:24:26 01:19:39
18 GER 456 Thierry Pho Duc
Pho Duc. Maximilian
Fritsche, Thomas
Int 806 105 01:23:47 01:19:48
19 GER 1291 Karl Mayer
Benninger, Fritz
Dyas 103 01:27:45 01:25:12
20 GER 12 Wolf Kohlrausch
Kohlrausch, Monika
HD 750 119 01:46:23 01:29:24
21 GER 932 Kurt Schinagel Phantom 28 117 01:46:51 01:31:19
22 GER 208 Wolfgang Schuldes
Melzer, Harald
Cometino 701 109 01:43:43 01:35:09
23 (DNF) GER 129 Micki Schulze
Wienkoop, Sebastian
H-Boot 106 DNF  
23 (DNF) GER 292 Jim Jenkins
Bausewein, Richard
Götz, Rudolf
Sunbeam 25 113 DNF  
23 (DNC) GER 7376 Peter Bergauer
Bergauer, Bärbel
Star 97 DNC  
Statistik: gemeldet: 25, gestartet: 24, gewertet: 22
Protokoll:
Letzter:

11.11.2018 09:21:42 https://www.velumng.com